Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a
Week | Div. | Home |
Score |
Away |
R |
Y |
Field | Day/Time | Referee | U/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#20 | 1 | Tzeachten FC A |
2-1 |
TWU Spartans B |
2 |
Tzeachten 1 |
Fri 8 | Hutchison G | #20 | 1 | Abbotsford Utd U21 |
5-0 |
FCT Stars A |
Mouat 3 |
FORFEIT | #20 | 1 | Columbus FC B |
4-2 |
TSS FC Rovers II |
3 |
Tom Binnie |
Fri 8.45 | Brown | #20 | 2 | Mission SC A |
6-1 |
Langley City FC |
Mission 9 |
Fri 8.15 | LeFloch | #20 | 2 | GN Sporting Club |
3-1 |
Surrey Utd Reds |
3 |
Delsom |
Fri 9 | Williams | #20 | 4B | Aldergrove Outlanders |
0-5 |
Abbotsford Utd C |
2 |
Aldergrove 1 |
Fri 9 | Smyth T | #20 | M1 | Surrey United |
0-1 |
North Delta Rangers |
1 |
2 |
Cloverdale 3 |
Fri 8.30 | Hutchison J | #20 | M2 | Xwelmexw FC |
0-5 |
Langley Utd Bombers |
Scowlitz |
FORFEIT | #20 | M2 | SFC Westside United |
2-1 |
Whalley City |
1 |
1 |
Cloverdale 1 |
Fri 8.45 | McDonnell | #20 | M3 | Langley Utd Goats |
3-6 |
Coastal FC Alumni |
2 |
Willoughby SW 4 |
Fri 8 | Shehadeh | #20 | M3 | Guildford FC Pacific Utd |
3-0 |
Albion Thunder O45 |
Hjorth 2 |
Fri 8.45 | Thomson M |
#20 | P | Vancouver Whitecaps |
4-0 |
SFC Azaad |
3 |
UBC Nat Training |
Sat 6 | Cimbrea | #20 | P | Ares AFA |
2-3 |
Abbotsford United |
Cloverdale 1 |
Sat 6 | McDonnell | #20 | P | FC Tigers Vancouver |
3-0 |
Micro Footie |
1 |
Hjorth 2 |
Sat 6 | Smith D | #20 | 2 | Ladner FC |
3-0 |
Abbotsford Utd B |
1 |
1 |
Dugald Morrison |
Sat 6 | Pinter | #20 | 2 | Pacific United FC |
0-5 |
Aldergrove Highlanders |
Newton 6 |
FORFEIT | #20 | 2 | SFC Royals |
0-1 |
Poco FC Titans |
1 |
Newton 5 |
Sat 8.15 | MacPhail | #20 | 3A - 3 | Tzeachten Schi:ya |
15-2 |
Mission SC B |
Tzeachten 1 |
Sat 6.30 | Budda | #20 | 3A - 14 | Ridge Meadows Surge |
1-1 |
RMSC Rowdies |
2 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Sat 6 | Smyth T | #20 | 3A - 14 | Tzeachten FC B |
4-0 |
ASA Selects |
1 |
Tzeachten 1 |
Sat 8.30 | Kwieton | #20 | 3B - 14 | GVU FC Punjab B |
6-3 |
Langley United C |
1 |
2 |
Willoughby 4 |
Sat 6 | Nicholl C | #20 | 3B - 14 | SFC Temple United |
1-1 |
WRU Cloverdale FC A |
1 |
Newton 5 |
Sat 6.15 | Estacio | #20 | 3B - 14 | PUFC Akal United |
0-2 |
SUSC Cosmos U21 |
4 |
Newton 6 |
Sat 8 | Naderi | #20 | 3C - 14 | Aldergrove Midlanders |
5-0 |
Aldergrove Utd A |
3 |
Aldergrove 1 |
Sat 6 | Anuik | #20 | 3C - 14 | SFC Pegasus |
4-3 |
SFC Spartans |
1 |
Newton 4 |
Sat 6 | Freeze | #20 | 3C - 14 | LUSA Young Guns |
2-0 |
SFC Players |
1 |
3 |
Willoughby 4 |
Sat 8 | Di Pasquale | #20 | 4A | Tri City FC |
5-0 |
NS Mustangs B |
Cedar Park |
FORFEIT | #20 | 4A | RMSC Legacy |
5-1 |
Langley Utd Studs |
1 |
4 |
Telosky 2 |
Sat 8 | Broom | #20 | 4B | Aldergrove Lowlanders |
3-0 |
North Delta Falcons |
4 |
Aldergrove 1 |
Sat 8 | Abaspour | #20 | 4B | All United FC |
6-2 |
North Delta Royals |
Cloverdale 3 |
Sat 8 | Othman | #20 | 4B | Peace Arch FC |
0-2 |
Abbotsford Phoenix |
4 |
South Surrey Ath 3 |
Sat 8 | Sandhu | #20 | M2 | North Delta Titans B |
5-2 |
WRU Cloverdale FC B |
Mackie |
Sat 6 | Tin Po Au | #20 | M3 | RMSC Chargers |
0-5 |
Surrey Utd Legends |
Karina LeBlanc |
FORFEIT | #20 | BMSL 1 | SB Fighting Irish |
1-1 |
Coasters FC |
1 |
1 |
Central |
Sat 4 | LeFloch | #20 | BMSL 1 | WeR United FC |
1-3 |
Juve FC |
2 |
Central |
Sat 6 | Mohammed | #20 | BMSL 1 | Brazcouver FC |
3-2 |
Damodar FC |
Central |
Sat 8 | Thomson M | #20 | BMSL 2 | Magpies FC |
1-4 |
FMFC United |
1 |
2 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 5 | Joy | #20 | BMSL 2 | EV FC |
3-0 |
FC Hae Tae |
3 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 7 | Sangha | #20 | BMSL 2 | Croatia Mladost |
5-1 |
Real Burnaby FC |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 9 | Cimbrea | #20 | BMSL 3A | Vanchester United |
1-2 |
Van Kerala FC |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sat 4 | Nouri Zadeh | #20 | BMSL 3A | Centre Canada FC |
0-5 |
Vancouver Celts |
na |
FORFEIT | #20 | BMSL 3A | Real Southburn |
3-1 |
Lake City FC |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sat 6 | Batljan | #20 | BMSL M | Bari FC |
7-0 |
AC Fury |
6 |
Burnaby 5 |
Sat 4 | Masoud | #20 | BMSL M | Inter Vanc FC |
0-2 |
UA FC Ukraine |
3 |
Burnaby 5 |
Sat 6 | Scaglione | #20 | BMSL M | FMFC Gunners |
1-1 |
Europa FC |
2 |
Burnaby 5 |
Sat 8 | Vong |
#20 | P | Columbus FC |
3-3 |
Vancity Pro |
1 |
1 |
Hjorth 1 |
Sun 6 | Johnston T | #20 | P | Surrey United |
2-8 |
Langley United |
Cloverdale 2 |
Sun 6 | Thomson M | #20 | 1 | North Delta NEWWAY |
2-0 |
GVU FC Punjab A |
1 |
2 |
Delsom |
Sun 4.15 | Estacio | #20 | 1 | FC Tigers Vancouver B |
3-3 |
NS Juba FC |
4 |
Cloverdale 3 |
Sun 6 | Manzi | #20 | 1 | Vancity Pro B |
1-4 |
Langley United B |
3 |
Tom Binnie |
Sun 8.15 | Thompson C | #20 | 2 | Surrey United B |
0-2 |
Albion United |
1 |
Cloverdale 3 |
Sun 4 | McDonnell | #20 | 2 | Central Athletics FC |
8-1 |
Ares AFA B |
1 |
1 |
Hjorth 2 |
Sun 6 | Shehadeh | #20 | 4A | Ridge Meadows Dons |
3-0 |
Langley Spearheads |
1 |
3 |
Telosky 2 |
Sun 4 | LeFloch | #20 | 4A | Poco FC NS Rangers |
2-0 |
FCT Stars Academy B |
1 |
Gates 2 |
Sun 6 | Othman | #20 | 4A | TWU Spartans C |
3-1 |
Poco FC Athletic |
Yorkson |
Sun 6.30 | LeFloch | #20 | 4A | Ridge Meadows Folly |
5-1 |
Poco FC Evolution |
3 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Sun 8 | Kwieton | #20 | 4B | North Delta Titans A |
2-1 |
ASA Graduates |
1 |
Chalmers Park |
Sun Noon | Pinter | #20 | 4B | Viet Spirit FC |
2-1 |
Aldergrove Utd B |
2 |
2 |
Newton 2 |
Sun 6 | Robyn | #20 | M1 | Aldergrove Players |
2-4 |
RMSC Wolves |
3 |
Philip Jackman EAST |
Sun Noon | Massaro | #20 | M1 | Chilliwack Rapids |
1-3 |
Langley Utd Knights |
3 |
Tzeachten 1 |
Sun 6.30 | Mohammed | #20 | M2 | Bradner Redshirts |
1-5 |
Ridge Meadows Inter |
Swensson Park |
Sun Noon | Anuik | #20 | M3 | LUSA Heat O45 |
3-1 |
WRU White Rock |
Willoughby 3 |
Sun 6 | Othman | #20 | BMSL 1 | Euro FC |
1-1 |
Mundiavocat FC |
Burnaby 3 |
Sun 6 | Cimbrea | #20 | BMSL 1 | FMFC Roma |
3-3 |
Team Mexico |
5 |
3 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sun 8 | Williams | #20 | BMSL 2 | Ath Mariachis FC |
3-3 |
UA Legion FC |
3 |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 7 | Singh | #20 | BMSL 3A | Eitan United FC |
0-3 |
Club Mexico |
3 |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 9 | Ding | #20 | BMSL 3B | Firefighters FC |
0-0 |
White Rangers |
1 |
1 |
Central |
Sun 4 | Joulaee | #20 | BMSL 3B | FC Hastings |
2-1 |
FMFC City |
1 |
Central |
Sun 6 | Haque | #20 | BMSL 3B | Vanc Grizzlies FC |
0-0 |
Wycombe Tootin |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sun 6 | Pop | #20 | BMSL3B | Vatos Locos FC |
1-0 |
Football Team FC |
Burnaby 1 |
Sun 8 | Djekic | #20 | BMSL M | FC Brazil |
5-0 |
Burnaby Bulls FC |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 5 | Daniel |
Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a